Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Surai Dabarah

Map of Surai Dabarah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surai-Dabara,Surae Dabara,Surai Dabarah,Sureh-ye Dabarah,Surey Dabarah,Sūraī Ḏabarah,Sūreh-ye Ḏabarah,Sūrêy Ḏabarah,Sūṟae Dabaṟa,سوری ډبره, Sūraī Ḏabarah

Surai Dabarah

Welcome to the Surai Dabarah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūraī Ḏabarah. See Surai Dabarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūraī Ḏabarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Surai Dabarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2485 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Surai Dabarah
Places near Surai Dabarah

Online Dating

Surai Dabarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surai Dabarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surai Dabarah, Afghanistan