Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shaykh Rahim Khwar

Map of Shaykh Rahim Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh Rahim Khwar,Shaykh Rahim Khwar,Shaykh Raḩīm Khwaṟ,Shekh Rahim Khwar,Sheykh Rahim Khwar,Sheykh Raḩīm Khwaṟ,Sheykh-Rakhim-Khvar,Shēkh Raḩīm Khwaṟ,Šēkh Rahīm Khwar,شیخ رحیم خوړ, Shaykh Raḩīm Khwaṟ

Shaykh Rahim Khwar

Welcome to the Shaykh Rahim Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Raḩīm Khwaṟ. See Shaykh Rahim Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Raḩīm Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaykh Rahim Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shaykh Rahim Khwar
Places near Shaykh Rahim Khwar

Online Dating

Shaykh Rahim Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh Rahim Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Rahim Khwar, Afghanistan