Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Zin Tinzhah

Map of Zin Tinzhah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zintezha,Zin Tinzhah,Zin Tizhah,Zintiza,Zintizhah,Zīn Tiz̲h̲ah,Zīn Tīnz̲h̲ah,Zīn Tīzhah,Zīntiz̲h̲ah,Zīntiža,زین تینږه,زین تیژه, Zīn Tīnz̲h̲ah

Zin Tinzhah

Welcome to the Zin Tinzhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīn Tīnz̲h̲ah. See Zin Tinzhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīn Tīnz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zin Tinzhah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2871 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Zin Tinzhah
Places near Zin Tinzhah

Online Dating

Zin Tinzhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zin Tinzhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zin Tinzhah, Afghanistan