-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sekowi Khwar

Map of Sekowi Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekavikhvar,Sekawi Khwar,Sekowi Khwar,Sikawi Khwar,Sêkawī Khwaṟ,Sêkowī Khwaṟ,Sěkawi Khwar,Sīkawi Khwaṟ,سکوی خوړ, Sêkowī Khwaṟ

Sekowi Khwar

Welcome to the Sekowi Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêkowī Khwaṟ. See Sekowi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêkowī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sekowi Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52569/68.80924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Sekowi Khwar
  •  
Places near Sekowi Khwar

Online Dating

Sekowi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sekowi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sekowi Khwar, Afghanistan