Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Awdakay

Map of Awdakay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Audakay,Awdakay,Āwdakay,آودکی, Āwdakay


Welcome to the Awdakay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwdakay. See Awdakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwdakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Awdakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Awdakay
Places near Awdakay

Online Dating

Awdakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awdakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdakay, Afghanistan