-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dre Khule

Map of Dre Khule Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Khole,Darreh-ye Kholē,Dre Khole,Dre Khule,Drekhule,Drē Khūlē,درۀ خلی,درې خولې,Ḏṟē Kholē, Drē Khūlē

Dre Khule

Welcome to the Dre Khule google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Khūlē. See Dre Khule photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Khūlē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dre Khule
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01506/69.64819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dre Khule
  •  
Places near Dre Khule

Online Dating

Dre Khule Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dre Khule, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Khule, Afghanistan