-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Badi Kats

Map of Badi Kats Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badi Kac,Badi Kats,Badikak,Badī Kats,Baḏi Kac,Bādī Kats,Mithai Toi,بدی كتس,بدی کڅ, Badī Kats

Badi Kats

Welcome to the Badi Kats google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badī Kats. See Badi Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badī Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Badi Kats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02875/69.80751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Badi Kats
  •  
Places near Badi Kats

Online Dating

Badi Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badi Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badi Kats, Afghanistan