-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Azad Khwar

Map of Azad Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azad Khwar,azad khwr,Āzād Khwaṟ,آزاد خور,آزاد خوړ, Āzād Khwaṟ

Azad Khwar

Welcome to the Azad Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āzād Khwaṟ. See Azad Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āzād Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Azad Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76406/69.48686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Azad Khwar
  •  
Places near Azad Khwar

Online Dating

Azad Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azad Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azad Khwar, Afghanistan