-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ketisang Toy

Map of Ketisang Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ketesang Toy,Ketesong Toy,Ketesong Tuy,Ketesong Tōy,Ketesong Tūy,Ketisang Toy,Kitsang Toy,Kêtisang Tōy,Kêtêsang Tōy,Kītsang Tōy,کتسنک توی,کیتسنگ توی, Kêtisang Tōy

Ketisang Toy

Welcome to the Ketisang Toy google satellite map! This valley is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêtisang Tōy. See Ketisang Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêtisang Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ketisang Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99294/69.5524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ketisang Toy
  •  
Places near Ketisang Toy

Online Dating

Ketisang Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ketisang Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ketisang Toy, Afghanistan