-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Srah Tigah

Map of Srah Tigah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sratiga,Sra Tiga,Srah Tigah,Srah Tīgah,Sṟa Tiga,سره تیگه, Srah Tīgah

Srah Tigah

Welcome to the Srah Tigah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Tīgah. See Srah Tigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Tīgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Srah Tigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95627/69.54686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Srah Tigah
  •  
Places near Srah Tigah

Online Dating

Srah Tigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Tigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Tigah, Afghanistan