Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dwah Toyo Khulah

Map of Dwah Toyo Khulah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwah Toyo Khulah,Dwah Tōyō Khūlah,Dwo Toyo Kholeh,Dwo Toyo Khulah,Dwo Tuyo Kholeh,Dwo Tūyo Kholeh,Dwō Tōyō Khūlah,دوه تویو خوله,Ḏwo Tōyo Kholeh, Dwah Tōyō Khūlah

Dwah Toyo Khulah

Welcome to the Dwah Toyo Khulah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Tōyō Khūlah. See Dwah Toyo Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Tōyō Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dwah Toyo Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dwah Toyo Khulah
Places near Dwah Toyo Khulah

Online Dating

Dwah Toyo Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwah Toyo Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Toyo Khulah, Afghanistan