Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lewanayo Toy

Map of Lewanayo Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laywanayo Toy,Laywanayō Tōy,Levanayo Toy,Lewanaio Toy,Lewanayo Toy,Lewanayo Tuy,Lēwanayo Tōy,Lēwanayo Tūy,Lēwanayō Tōy,Lēwānaīō Tōy,لیونیو توی,لېونیو توی, Lēwanayō Tōy

Lewanayo Toy

Welcome to the Lewanayo Toy google satellite map! This valley is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēwanayō Tōy. See Lewanayo Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēwanayō Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lewanayo Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Lewanayo Toy
Places near Lewanayo Toy

Online Dating

Lewanayo Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lewanayo Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lewanayo Toy, Afghanistan