Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mangiar Range

Map of Mangiar Range Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangiār Range

Mangiar Range

Welcome to the Mangiar Range google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangiār Range. See Mangiar Range photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangiār Range area. This placemark was added 2005-02-22.

Map of Mangiar Range
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mangiar Range
Places near Mangiar Range

Online Dating

Mangiar Range Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mangiar Range, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangiar Range, Afghanistan