-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mangiar Toi

Map of Mangiar Toi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangiār Toi

Mangiar Toi

Welcome to the Mangiar Toi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangiār Toi. See Mangiar Toi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangiār Toi area. This placemark was added 2005-02-22.

Map of Mangiar Toi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79806/69.78667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Mangiar Toi
  •  
Places near Mangiar Toi
Ḩişārak-e Bālā (0.3 km) Katah Mangyāṟ (2.3 km) Tsamkanī (2.8 km) Bar Mangyāṟ (3 km) Darzā Khēl (3 km) Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn (3.2 km) Madā Khēl (3.5 km) Bagyār (3.6 km) Wargōr (3.9 km) Ghwāgêzay (4 km) Makkam (4.1 km) Tani (4.3 km) Khūnzād Khēl (4.3 km) Ghêzgay (4.5 km) Sōrway (4.8 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (5.5 km) Marghō Mandzkay (5.6 km) Bābah Khēl (6 km)

Online Dating

Mangiar Toi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangiar Toi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangiar Toi, Afghanistan