-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Otay Hisar

Map of Otay Hisar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otay Hesar,Otay Hisar,Otaykhisar,Owtay Hesar,Owtay Ḩeşāṟ,Wotay Hisar,Wotay Ḩişār,Ōtay Ḩeşār,Ōtay Ḩeşāṟ,Ōtay Ḩişār,اوتی حصار,وتی حصار, Ōtay Ḩişār

Otay Hisar

Welcome to the Otay Hisar google satellite map! This border post is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōtay Ḩişār. See Otay Hisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōtay Ḩişār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Otay Hisar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98241/69.90081
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Otay Hisar
  •  
Places near Otay Hisar

Online Dating

Otay Hisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Otay Hisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Otay Hisar, Afghanistan