-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Giramay Awragay

Map of Giramay Awragay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzheramay-Auragay,Geramay Awragay,Geṟamay Āwṟagay,Giramay Awragay,Gramai Awragai,Gramaī Āwragaī,Gīramay Awragay,گیرمی اورگی, Gīramay Awragay

Giramay Awragay

Welcome to the Giramay Awragay google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīramay Awragay. See Giramay Awragay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīramay Awragay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Giramay Awragay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81912/69.84267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:53
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Giramay Awragay
  •  
Places near Giramay Awragay
Chinārgay (1.3 km) Khūnzād Khēl (2 km) Gramay (2.4 km) Bābah Khēl (2.5 km) Chūndūkh (2.6 km) Bar Nargisay (2.8 km) Maydānī (2.8 km) Nargasay (3 km) Tsamkanī (3 km) Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn (3.2 km) Andaṟ (3.4 km) Bangis̲h̲t (3.4 km) Katah Nargisay (3.7 km) Kotur (3.9 km) Darzā Khēl (4.2 km) Wargōr (4.2 km) Ḏak Kêlay (4.4 km) Maṯwarkh (5 km)

Online Dating

Giramay Awragay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giramay Awragay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giramay Awragay, Afghanistan