-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kot Nawah

Map of Kot Nawah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kot Nawa,Kot Nawah,Kot Nāwa,Kot Nāwah,Kotnava,Kōṯ Nāwah, Kōṯ Nāwah

Kot Nawah

Welcome to the Kot Nawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯ Nāwah. See Kot Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯ Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kot Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64083/69.72667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kot Nawah
  •  
Places near Kot Nawah

Online Dating

Kot Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kot Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kot Nawah, Afghanistan