Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lakaray Zhawerah

Map of Lakaray Zhawerah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakaray Zavara,Lakaray Zawara,Lakaray Zawarah,Lakaray Zhawerah,Lakaray Žawara,Lakaṟay Zhawêrah,lkry zwrh,لكری زوره,لکړی ژوره, Lakaṟay Zhawêrah

Lakaray Zhawerah

Welcome to the Lakaray Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakaṟay Zhawêrah. See Lakaray Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakaṟay Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lakaray Zhawerah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Lakaray Zhawerah
Places near Lakaray Zhawerah

Online Dating

Lakaray Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lakaray Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakaray Zhawerah, Afghanistan