Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Serkay Malang

Map of Serkay Malang Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Serkaymalang,Serkay Malang,Sêrkay Malang,qdhr srky mlng,سرکی ملنگ,قذرٔ سركی ملنگ, Sêrkay Malang

Serkay Malang

Welcome to the Serkay Malang google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrkay Malang. See Serkay Malang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrkay Malang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Serkay Malang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Serkay Malang
Places near Serkay Malang

Online Dating

Serkay Malang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Serkay Malang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkay Malang, Afghanistan