-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Pestakay Khwar

Map of Pestakay Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pestakae Khwar,Pestakae Khwaṟ,Pestakaikhvarr,Pestakaikhvarṟ,Pestakay Khwar,Pêstakay Khwaṟ,pstky khwr,پستكی خور,پستکی خوړ, Pêstakay Khwaṟ

Pestakay Khwar

Welcome to the Pestakay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pêstakay Khwaṟ. See Pestakay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pêstakay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pestakay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65528/69.49808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Pestakay Khwar
  •  
Places near Pestakay Khwar

Online Dating

Pestakay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pestakay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pestakay Khwar, Afghanistan