-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Torah Shpah

Map of Torah Shpah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Spa,Tora Špa,Torah Shpah,Torashpa,Turah Spah,Tōrah Shpah,Tūrah Spah,twrh sph,توره سپه,توره شپه, Tōrah Shpah

Torah Shpah

Welcome to the Torah Shpah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Shpah. See Torah Shpah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Shpah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Shpah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37834/69.45755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Torah Shpah
  •  
Places near Torah Shpah

Online Dating

Torah Shpah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Shpah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Shpah, Afghanistan