Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Showay Tsak Sar

Map of Showay Tsak Sar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shuvaychaksar,Showay Tsak Sar,Shuway Tsak Sar,Soway Cak Sar,S̲h̲uway Tsak Sar,Šoway Cak Sar,شوی څک سر,شوی چوکی سر, Showay Tsak Sar

Showay Tsak Sar

Welcome to the Showay Tsak Sar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showay Tsak Sar. See Showay Tsak Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showay Tsak Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Showay Tsak Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Showay Tsak Sar
Places near Showay Tsak Sar

Online Dating

Showay Tsak Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Showay Tsak Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showay Tsak Sar, Afghanistan