Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wuria Khel

Map of Wuria Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vur'yakheyl',Vur’yakheyl’,Wuria Khel,Wurya Khel,Wuryakhel,Wuryakheyl,Wuryā Khēl,Wurīā Khēl,Wuṟyakheyl,Wuṟyakhēl,awrya khyl,اوريا خيل,وریا خېل, Wurīā Khēl

Wuria Khel

Welcome to the Wuria Khel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurīā Khēl. See Wuria Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurīā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wuria Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Wuria Khel
Places near Wuria Khel

Online Dating

Wuria Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wuria Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuria Khel, Afghanistan