-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Rod-e Zaw

Map of Rod-e Zaw Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Zaw,Rode Zaw,Rōd-e Zāw,Zau,Zaw,Zāw,رود زاو,زاو,Ṟōḏe Zāw, Rōd-e Zāw

Rod-e Zaw

Welcome to the Rod-e Zaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Zāw. See Rod-e Zaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Zāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Zaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49727/69.10872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Rod-e Zaw
  •  
Places near Rod-e Zaw

Online Dating

Rod-e Zaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Zaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Zaw, Afghanistan