-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khidir Khan

Map of Khidir Khan Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheder Khan,Kheder Khān,Khidir Khan,Khidir Khān,Khidirkhan,Khêdêr Khān,khdr khan,خدر خان, Khidir Khān

Khidir Khan

Welcome to the Khidir Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidir Khān. See Khidir Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidir Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khidir Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49732/69.12796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Khidir Khan
  •  
Places near Khidir Khan

Online Dating

Khidir Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khidir Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khidir Khan, Afghanistan