-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Babekir

Map of Babekir Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babeker,Babekir,Bābêkir,Bābêkêr,Bābēker,بابکر, Bābêkir

Babekir

Welcome to the Babekir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābêkir. See Babekir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābêkir area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Babekir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48969/69.11771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Babekir
  •  
Places near Babekir

Online Dating

Babekir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babekir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babekir, Afghanistan