Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kutali Dzhalal

Map of Kutali Dzhalal Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kutali Dzhalal,Pereval Kutali-Dzhalal, Kutali Dzhalal

Kutali Dzhalal

Welcome to the Kutali Dzhalal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kutali Dzhalal. See Kutali Dzhalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kutali Dzhalal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kutali Dzhalal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kutali Dzhalal
Places near Kutali Dzhalal

Online Dating

Kutali Dzhalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kutali Dzhalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kutali Dzhalal, Afghanistan