Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gora Mullakhak

Map of Gora Mullakhak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mullakhak,Molakhak,Mollakhak,Mollākhāk,Molākhāk,Mulla Khak,Mullā Khāk,mla khak,ملا خاك, Gora Mullakhak

Gora Mullakhak

Welcome to the Gora Mullakhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Mullakhak. See Gora Mullakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Mullakhak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Mullakhak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gora Mullakhak
Places near Gora Mullakhak

Online Dating

Gora Mullakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Mullakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Mullakhak, Afghanistan