Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sergal Toy

Map of Sergal Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sargal,Sargal',Sargal’,Saṟgal,Sergal,Sergal Toy,Sergal Tuy,Sergal Tūy,Sergal'toy,Sergal’toy,Sirgul Toi,Sêrgal,Sêrgal Tōy,Sěrgal Toy,سرگل,سرگل توی, Sêrgal Tōy

Sergal Toy

Welcome to the Sergal Toy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrgal Tōy. See Sergal Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrgal Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sergal Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sergal Toy
Places near Sergal Toy
Nowābād (0.7 km) Dzadrānō Kêlay (0.7 km) Kōṯkay (1.2 km) Sharīf Kêlay (2.2 km) Kūz Bilah Wūt (2.5 km) Gul Ghunḏêy (2.8 km) Bar Bilawūt (2.9 km) Bar ‘Alī-Sangī (3 km) Piţlah (3.1 km) Mīr Khēl (3.1 km) Surkot (3.3 km) Sêrgal (3.4 km) Aḩmad Khēl (4 km) Lār Lēwanī (4.1 km) Kūz ‘Alī-Sangī (4.8 km) Kharshatal (5.4 km) Sūrsurang (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Sergal Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sergal Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sergal Toy, Afghanistan