-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sre Tsaperai

Map of Sre Tsaperai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srekaparay,Sre Caparay,Sre Tsaparay,Sre Tsaperai,Sre Tsaperay,Srē Tsaparay,Srē Tsapêray,Srē Tsapêraī,Sṟē Capaṟay,سرې څپری,چپرئ سرخ, Srē Tsapêraī

Sre Tsaperai

Welcome to the Sre Tsaperai google satellite map! This peak is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Tsapêraī. See Sre Tsaperai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Tsapêraī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sre Tsaperai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02352/69.78627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Sre Tsaperai
  •  
Places near Sre Tsaperai

Online Dating

Sre Tsaperai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Tsaperai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Tsaperai, Afghanistan