Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bilowut Ghar

Map of Bilowut Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belawut Ghar,Belawūt Ghar,Bilawut Ghar,Bilawūt Ghar,Bilowut Ghar,Bilowūt Ghar,Gora Bilavutgar,بلووت غر,كوه بلووت,كوهٔ بلووت, Bilowūt Ghar

Bilowut Ghar

Welcome to the Bilowut Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilowūt Ghar. See Bilowut Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilowūt Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bilowut Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bilowut Ghar
Places near Bilowut Ghar

Online Dating

Bilowut Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bilowut Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilowut Ghar, Afghanistan