-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Seway

Map of Seway Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sevay,Seway,Sēway,sywy,سيوی,سېوی, Sēway

Seway

Welcome to the Seway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēway. See Seway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēway area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Seway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00477/69.6326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Seway
  •  
Places near Seway
Sēway (0 km) Ḩasan Algaḏah (0.7 km) Sawē (0.9 km) Tsapêraī (1.3 km) Drē Khūlē (1.8 km) Ghōrushtay (1.9 km) Jabē Kêlay (2.3 km) Chirg (2.7 km) Rūqīān (2.8 km) Drē Khūlah (3 km) Maṉah (3.1 km) Dōṟ Mēlah (3.9 km) Mēnah Khēl (4 km) Ghafūr Tangay (4.2 km) Sūr Tangay (4.5 km) Raṯah (4.8 km) Ghwāy Gūzah (5 km) Katskay (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Seway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seway, Afghanistan