-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ratah

Map of Ratah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rata,Ratah,Raṯah,rth,رته,رټه,Ṟata, Raṯah

Ratah

Welcome to the Ratah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raṯah. See Ratah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ratah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01055/69.57713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Ratah
  •  
Places near Ratah

Online Dating

Ratah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ratah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ratah, Afghanistan