Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kinah Ghway Guzah

Map of Kinah Ghway Guzah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kina Ghwayguza,Kinagvayguza,Kinah Ghway Guzah,Kinah Ghwayguzah,Kīnah Ghwāy Gūzah,Kīṉa Ghwāygūza,Kīṉah Ghwāy Gūzah,Kīṉah Ghwāygūzah,كينه غوايگوزی,کینه غوای گوزه,کیڼه غوای گوزه, Kīṉah Ghwāy Gūzah

Kinah Ghway Guzah

Welcome to the Kinah Ghway Guzah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kīṉah Ghwāy Gūzah. See Kinah Ghway Guzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kīṉah Ghwāy Gūzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kinah Ghway Guzah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kinah Ghway Guzah
Places near Kinah Ghway Guzah

Online Dating

Kinah Ghway Guzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kinah Ghway Guzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kinah Ghway Guzah, Afghanistan