Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Spinah Tizhah Algadah

Map of Spinah Tizhah Algadah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spina Tiza Lgada,Spina Tizha Lgada,Spina Tiža Lgada,Spinah Tizhah Algadah,Spinah Tizhah Lgadah,Spinatiza-L'gada,Spinatiza-L’gada,Spīnah Tīz̲h̲ah Algaḏah,سپینه تیږه لگډه,شيلۀ تژهٔٔ سفيد, Spīnah Tīz̲h̲ah Algaḏah

Spinah Tizhah Algadah

Welcome to the Spinah Tizhah Algadah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Tīz̲h̲ah Algaḏah. See Spinah Tizhah Algadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Tīz̲h̲ah Algaḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Spinah Tizhah Algadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Spinah Tizhah Algadah
Places near Spinah Tizhah Algadah

Online Dating

Spinah Tizhah Algadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinah Tizhah Algadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Tizhah Algadah, Afghanistan