-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sarmas Kanay

Map of Sarmas Kanay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarmas Kanay,Sarmas Kānay,srms kany,سرمس كانی,سرمس کانی, Sarmas Kānay

Sarmas Kanay

Welcome to the Sarmas Kanay google satellite map! This area is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarmas Kānay. See Sarmas Kanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarmas Kānay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sarmas Kanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0781/69.71169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Sarmas Kanay
  •  
Places near Sarmas Kanay
Shaykhān (4.2 km) Dêrkī Khēl (4.6 km) Raẕā Khēl (5.1 km) Dādī Khēl (5.2 km) Jaṟmatōy (6.6 km) Nāmdār Kalā (6.8 km) ‘Arab Khēl (7.2 km) Muḩammad Khēl (7.8 km) Rasūl Khēl (8.8 km) Marōat (10.1 km) Mullāyān (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Sarmas Kanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarmas Kanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarmas Kanay, Afghanistan