-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Srah Metay

Map of Srah Metay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Metay,Srah Metay,Srah Mētay,Srah Yati Sharah Mitay,Srah Yatī Shārah Mītay,Srametay,Sṟa Mētay,Tanara Metay,Tanarah Metay,Tanarah Mētay,Tanārah Mētay,Tanāṟa Mētay,myty srkh,تناره مېتی,سره مېتی,سره یتی شاره میتی,ميتئ سرخ, Srah Mētay

Srah Metay

Welcome to the Srah Metay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Mētay. See Srah Metay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Mētay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Srah Metay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04526/69.80332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Srah Metay
  •  
Places near Srah Metay

Online Dating

Srah Metay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Metay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Metay, Afghanistan