Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nughlak

Map of Nughlak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nughlak,Nuglak,Nūghlak,nwghlk,نوغلك,نوغلک, Nūghlak


Welcome to the Nughlak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūghlak. See Nughlak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūghlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nughlak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Nughlak
Places near Nughlak

Online Dating

Nughlak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nughlak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nughlak, Afghanistan