-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Aryob Toy

Map of Aryob Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ar'obtoy,Aryob Toy,Aryub Tuy,Aryōb Tōy,Aryūb Tūy,Ar’obtoy,Aṟyōb Tōy,Ster Toy,Ster Tōy, Aryōb Tōy

Aryob Toy

Welcome to the Aryob Toy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aryōb Tōy. See Aryob Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aryōb Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aryob Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83222/69.64722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Aryob Toy
  •  
Places near Aryob Toy

Online Dating

Aryob Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aryob Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aryob Toy, Afghanistan