Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ruqian Toy

Map of Ruqian Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ruqian Toy,Ruqyan Toy,Ruqyān Tōy,Rūqīān Tōy,Ṟuqyān Tōy, Rūqīān Tōy

Ruqian Toy

Welcome to the Ruqian Toy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūqīān Tōy. See Ruqian Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūqīān Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ruqian Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ruqian Toy
Places near Ruqian Toy

Online Dating

Ruqian Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ruqian Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruqian Toy, Afghanistan