Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sepayrah Wulay Ghar

Map of Sepayrah Wulay Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Seperavulay-Gar,Sepayrah Wulay Ghar,Seperawolay Ghar,Seperawulai Ghar,Seperwolay Ghar,Sepirawolay Ghar,Sepēṟawolay Ghaṟ,Sepēṟwolay Ghaṟ,Sepīrawolay Ghar,Sêpayrah Wulay Ghar,Sêpērawulaī Ghar,سپیره ولی غر, Sêpayrah Wulay Ghar

Sepayrah Wulay Ghar

Welcome to the Sepayrah Wulay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêpayrah Wulay Ghar. See Sepayrah Wulay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêpayrah Wulay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sepayrah Wulay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2524 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sepayrah Wulay Ghar
Places near Sepayrah Wulay Ghar
Marī Khēl (4 km) Tōrī Khēl (4.5 km) Tyārah Algaḏah (5.6 km) Wêchah Algaḏah (5.7 km) Sultak (5.8 km) Naray (5.9 km) Tsīrgī (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Sepayrah Wulay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sepayrah Wulay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sepayrah Wulay Ghar, Afghanistan