-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dargay Ghar

Map of Dargay Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargay Ghar,Gora Dargaygar,درگی غر, Dargay Ghar

Dargay Ghar

Welcome to the Dargay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargay Ghar. See Dargay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dargay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70762/69.78009
  • Altitude: 2055 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Dargay Ghar
  •  
Places near Dargay Ghar

Online Dating

Dargay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dargay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargay Ghar, Afghanistan