-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shamlagay Kamar

Map of Shamlagay Kamar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samlagay Kamar,Shamlagay Kamar,Shamlagaykamar,shmlgy kmr,Šamlagay Kamar,شملگی كمر,شملگی کمر, Shamlagay Kamar

Shamlagay Kamar

Welcome to the Shamlagay Kamar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamlagay Kamar. See Shamlagay Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamlagay Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shamlagay Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99743/70.85694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shamlagay Kamar
  •  
Places near Shamlagay Kamar

Online Dating

Shamlagay Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamlagay Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamlagay Kamar, Afghanistan