-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Darah-ye Wuryaj

Map of Darah-ye Wuryaj Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wuryach,Darah-ye Wuryaj,Darah-ye Wuryāch,Darah-ye Wuryāj,Darrah Wuryaj,Darrah-e Wuryaj,Darrah-e Wuryāj,Darreh-ye Wuryaj,Darreh-ye Wuryāj,Vur'yadzh,Vur’yadzh,درۀ وریاج,Ḏaṟṟah Wuṟyāj, Darah-ye Wuryāj

Darah-ye Wuryaj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wuryaj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wuryāj. See Darah-ye Wuryaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wuryāj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Wuryaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62555/70.01141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wuryaj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wuryaj

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wuryaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wuryaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wuryaj, Afghanistan