-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Shamshayr Kamar

Map of Shamshayr Kamar Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shamsherkamar,Samserkamar,Shamshayr Kamar,Shamsher Kamar,Shamshirkamar,Shamshīrkamar,Šamšērkamar,شمشیر کمر, Shamshayr Kamar

Shamshayr Kamar

Welcome to the Shamshayr Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamshayr Kamar. See Shamshayr Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamshayr Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shamshayr Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5521/70.0469
  • Altitude: 4914 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Shamshayr Kamar
  •  
Places near Shamshayr Kamar

Online Dating

Shamshayr Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamshayr Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamshayr Kamar, Afghanistan