-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Saljajari

Map of Saljajari Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saljajari,Shal Jajari,Shal'dzhadzhari,Shaljari,Shaljehjari,Shal’dzhadzhari,Shāl Jajarī,Shāljari,Shāljehjārī,S̄āljajarī,Šāljajari,ثالججری, S̄āljajarī

Saljajari

Welcome to the Saljajari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̄āljajarī. See Saljajari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̄āljajarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saljajari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59728/70.04706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Saljajari
  •  
Places near Saljajari

Online Dating

Saljajari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saljajari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saljajari, Afghanistan