-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Pas Mazar

Map of Pas Mazar Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Mazar,Pas Mazār,Pasmazar,پس مزار, Pas Mazār

Pas Mazar

Welcome to the Pas Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas Mazār. See Pas Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70452/70.11451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Pas Mazar
  •  
Places near Pas Mazar

Online Dating

Pas Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Mazar, Afghanistan