Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Pariguzar

Map of Pariguzar Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pari Gozar,Parigozar,Pariguzar,Pariguz̄ār,Parī Goz̄ar,Parīgozār,پرگذار, Pariguz̄ār


Welcome to the Pariguzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pariguz̄ār. See Pariguzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pariguz̄ār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pariguzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Pariguzar
Places near Pariguzar

Online Dating

Pariguzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pariguzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pariguzar, Afghanistan