-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Papsi

Map of Papsi Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Papsi,Papsī,پپسی, Papsī

Papsi

Welcome to the Papsi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Papsī. See Papsi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Papsī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Papsi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69131/70.08295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Papsi
  •  
Places near Papsi
Papsī (0 km) ‘Aqib (0.4 km) Kōsūr (0.7 km) Kūr Paytāb (1.3 km) Shahr Biland (1.8 km) Chumār (2 km) Shālkachah (2.8 km) Pas Mazār (3.2 km) Bālā Chumār (3.5 km) Pariguz̄ār (4.1 km) Dōshtah (4.4 km) Gulkhār (5.1 km) Kūr Lamurkān (5.6 km) Kowjān (6.8 km) Deh-e Yārī (7.6 km) Watapurā (7.7 km) Shālzōr (9.1 km) Deh-e Parīān (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Papsi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Papsi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Papsi, Afghanistan