-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Now Dahanak

Map of Now Dahanak Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navadanak,Naw Danak,Nawdanak,Nawdānak,Now Dahanak,Now Dahānak,Nāw Dānak,نو دهانک, Now Dahānak

Now Dahanak

Welcome to the Now Dahanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Dahānak. See Now Dahanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Dahānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Now Dahanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62398/70.00511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Now Dahanak
  •  
Places near Now Dahanak

Online Dating

Now Dahanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Dahanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Dahanak, Afghanistan